Dolna Trnavka
 
  


Rozlosovanie Jeseň 2017

I.kolo - 06.08.17
TJ Sokol Repište6 : 2ŠK Vonica
TJ Štart Prenčov : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
ŠK Slaská0 : 4TJ Inter Horná Ves
OŠK Lutila3 : 2OŠK Brehy
ŠKF Kremnica3 : 2Hliník nad Hronom
MFK Žarnovica B5 : 1FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica2 : 0Dolná Trnávka
II.kolo - 13.08.17
ŠK Vonica4 : 1Dolná Trnávka
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
Hliník nad Hronom6 : 0MFK Žarnovica B
OŠK Brehy5 : 3ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Inter Horná Ves3 : 0OŠK Lutila
OŠK Hodruša Hámre4 : 1ŠK Slaská
TJ Sokol Repište5 : 1TJ Štart Prenčov
III.kolo - 20.08.17
TJ Štart Prenčov : ŠK Vonica
ŠK Slaská : TJ Sokol Repište
OŠK Lutila : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
ŠKF Kremnica : TJ Inter Horná Ves
MFK Žarnovica B : OŠK Brehy
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : Hliník nad Hronom
Dolná Trnávka : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
IV.kolo - 27.08.17
ŠK Vonica : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
Hliník nad Hronom : Dolná Trnávka
OŠK Brehy : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Inter Horná Ves : MFK Žarnovica B
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Sokol Repište : OŠK Lutila
TJ Štart Prenčov : ŠK Slaská
V.kolo - 03.09.17
ŠK Slaská : ŠK Vonica
OŠK Lutila : TJ Štart Prenčov
ŠKF Kremnica : TJ Sokol Repište
MFK Žarnovica B : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : TJ Inter Horná Ves
Dolná Trnávka : OŠK Brehy
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : Hliník nad Hronom
VI.kolo - 10.09.17
ŠK Vonica : Hliník nad Hronom
OŠK Brehy : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
TJ Inter Horná Ves : Dolná Trnávka
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Sokol Repište : MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Štart Prenčov : ŠKF Kremnica
ŠK Slaská : OŠK Lutila
VII.kolo - 17.09.17
OŠK Lutila : ŠK Vonica
ŠKF Kremnica : ŠK Slaská
MFK Žarnovica B : TJ Štart Prenčov
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : TJ Sokol Repište
Dolná Trnávka : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : TJ Inter Horná Ves
Hliník nad Hronom : OŠK Brehy
VIII.kolo - 24.09.17
ŠK Vonica : OŠK Brehy
TJ Inter Horná Ves : Hliník nad Hronom
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
TJ Sokol Repište : Dolná Trnávka
TJ Štart Prenčov : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
ŠK Slaská : MFK Žarnovica B
OŠK Lutila : ŠKF Kremnica
IX.kolo - 01.10.17
ŠKF Kremnica : ŠK Vonica
MFK Žarnovica B : OŠK Lutila
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : ŠK Slaská
Dolná Trnávka : TJ Štart Prenčov
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : TJ Sokol Repište
Hliník nad Hronom : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
OŠK Brehy : TJ Inter Horná Ves
X.kolo - 08.10.17
ŠK Vonica : TJ Inter Horná Ves
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : OŠK Brehy
TJ Sokol Repište : Hliník nad Hronom
TJ Štart Prenčov : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
ŠK Slaská : Dolná Trnávka
OŠK Lutila : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
ŠKF Kremnica : MFK Žarnovica B
XI.kolo - 15.10.17
MFK Žarnovica B : ŠK Vonica
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : ŠKF Kremnica
Dolná Trnávka : OŠK Lutila
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : ŠK Slaská
Hliník nad Hronom : TJ Štart Prenčov
OŠK Brehy : TJ Sokol Repište
TJ Inter Horná Ves : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
XIII.kolo - 22.10.17
ŠK Vonica : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Sokol Repište : TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Štart Prenčov : OŠK Brehy
ŠK Slaská : Hliník nad Hronom
OŠK Lutila : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
ŠKF Kremnica : Dolná Trnávka
MFK Žarnovica B : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
XIII.kolo - 29.10.17
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : ŠK Vonica
Dolná Trnávka : MFK Žarnovica B
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : ŠKF Kremnica
Hliník nad Hronom : OŠK Lutila
OŠK Brehy : ŠK Slaská
TJ Inter Horná Ves : TJ Štart Prenčov
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : TJ Sokol Repište

Rozlosovanie Jar 2018

XIV.kolo - 25.03.18
ŠK Vonica : TJ Sokol Repište
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : TJ Štart Prenčov
TJ Inter Horná Ves : ŠK Slaská
OŠK Brehy : OŠK Lutila
Hliník nad Hronom : ŠKF Kremnica
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : MFK Žarnovica B
Dolná Trnávka : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
XV.kolo - 01.04.18
Dolná Trnávka : ŠK Vonica
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
MFK Žarnovica B : Hliník nad Hronom
ŠKF Kremnica : OŠK Brehy
OŠK Lutila : TJ Inter Horná Ves
ŠK Slaská : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Štart Prenčov : TJ Sokol Repište
XVI.kolo - 08.04.18
ŠK Vonica : TJ Štart Prenčov
TJ Sokol Repište : ŠK Slaská
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : OŠK Lutila
TJ Inter Horná Ves : ŠKF Kremnica
OŠK Brehy : MFK Žarnovica B
Hliník nad Hronom : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : Dolná Trnávka
XVII.kolo - 15.04.18
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : ŠK Vonica
Dolná Trnávka : Hliník nad Hronom
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : OŠK Brehy
MFK Žarnovica B : TJ Inter Horná Ves
ŠKF Kremnica : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
OŠK Lutila : TJ Sokol Repište
ŠK Slaská : TJ Štart Prenčov
XVIII.kolo - 22.04.18
ŠK Vonica : ŠK Slaská
TJ Štart Prenčov : OŠK Lutila
TJ Sokol Repište : ŠKF Kremnica
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Inter Horná Ves : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
OŠK Brehy : Dolná Trnávka
Hliník nad Hronom : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
IXX.kolo - 29.04.18
Hliník nad Hronom : ŠK Vonica
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : OŠK Brehy
Dolná Trnávka : TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
MFK Žarnovica B : TJ Sokol Repište
ŠKF Kremnica : TJ Štart Prenčov
OŠK Lutila : ŠK Slaská
XX.kolo - 06.05.18
ŠK Vonica : OŠK Lutila
ŠK Slaská : ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Štart Prenčov : MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Sokol Repište : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : Dolná Trnávka
TJ Inter Horná Ves : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
OŠK Brehy : Hliník nad Hronom
XXI.kolo - 13.05.18
OŠK Brehy : ŠK Vonica
Hliník nad Hronom : TJ Inter Horná Ves
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
Dolná Trnávka : TJ Sokol Repište
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : TJ Štart Prenčov
MFK Žarnovica B : ŠK Slaská
ŠKF Kremnica : OŠK Lutila
XXII.kolo - 20.05.18
ŠK Vonica : ŠKF Kremnica
OŠK Lutila : MFK Žarnovica B
ŠK Slaská : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Štart Prenčov : Dolná Trnávka
TJ Sokol Repište : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : Hliník nad Hronom
TJ Inter Horná Ves : OŠK Brehy
XXIII.kolo - 27.05.18
TJ Inter Horná Ves : ŠK Vonica
OŠK Brehy : OŠK Hodruša Hámre
Hliník nad Hronom : TJ Sokol Repište
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : TJ Štart Prenčov
Dolná Trnávka : ŠK Slaská
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : OŠK Lutila
MFK Žarnovica B : ŠKF Kremnica
XXIV.kolo - 03.06.18
ŠK Vonica : MFK Žarnovica B
ŠKF Kremnica : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
OŠK Lutila : Dolná Trnávka
ŠK Slaská : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
TJ Štart Prenčov : Hliník nad Hronom
TJ Sokol Repište : OŠK Brehy
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : TJ Inter Horná Ves
XXV.kolo - 10.06.18
OŠK Hodruša Hámre : ŠK Vonica
TJ Inter Horná Ves : TJ Sokol Repište
OŠK Brehy : TJ Štart Prenčov
Hliník nad Hronom : ŠK Slaská
FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica : OŠK Lutila
Dolná Trnávka : ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica : MFK Žarnovica B
XXVI.kolo - 17.06.18
ŠK Vonica : TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
MFK Žarnovica B : Dolná Trnávka
ŠKF Kremnica : FK Sitno Ban. Štivnica
OŠK Lutila : Hliník nad Hronom
ŠK Slaská : OŠK Brehy
TJ Štart Prenčov : TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Sokol Repište : OŠK Hodruša Hámre