Dolna Trnavka
 
  


Rozlosovanie Jar 2017

XIV.kolo - 26.03.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre2 : 0TJ Sokol Repište
FK Vyhne0 : 3FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
TJ Inter Horná Ves5 : 0OŠK Brehy
Dolná Trnávka2 : 0TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
OŠK Lutila3 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
MFK Žarnovica B1 : 3TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 1ŠK Slaská
XV.kolo - 02.04.17
TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 3OŠK Hodruša Hámre
ŠK Slaská3 : 1MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota1 : 3OŠK Lutila
ŠKF Kremnica5 : 1Dolná Trnávka
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica0 : 4TJ Inter Horná Ves
OŠK Brehy1 : 1FK Vyhne
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska2 : 3TJ Sokol Repište
XVI.kolo - 09.04.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre1 : 1FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
TJ Sokol Repište2 : 0OŠK Brehy
FK Vyhne3 : 2TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Inter Horná Ves1 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
Dolná Trnávka3 : 2TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
OŠK Lutila5 : 0ŠK Slaská
MFK Žarnovica B1 : 4TJ Tatran Bzenica
XVII.kolo - 16.04.17
MFK Žarnovica B2 : 2OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 2OŠK Lutila
ŠK Slaská3 : 1Dolná Trnávka
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 3TJ Inter Horná Ves
ŠKF Kremnica2 : 2FK Vyhne
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica1 : 1TJ Sokol Repište
OŠK Brehy1 : 2FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
XVIII.kolo - 23.04.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre0 : 1OŠK Brehy
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska2 : 3TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Sokol Repište7 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
FK Vyhne6 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 1ŠK Slaská
Dolná Trnávka1 : 3TJ Tatran Bzenica
OŠK Lutila2 : 0MFK Žarnovica B
IXX.kolo - 30.04.17
OŠK Lutila2 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
MFK Žarnovica B3 : 2Dolná Trnávka
TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 4TJ Inter Horná Ves
ŠK Slaská4 : 1FK Vyhne
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 8TJ Sokol Repište
ŠKF Kremnica1 : 1FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica1 : 0OŠK Brehy
XX.kolo - 07.05.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre3 : 0TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
OŠK Brehy2 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska6 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
TJ Sokol Repište1 : 2ŠK Slaská
FK Vyhne3 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
TJ Inter Horná Ves4 : 2MFK Žarnovica B
Dolná Trnávka0 : 2OŠK Lutila
XXI.kolo - 14.05.17
Dolná Trnávka5 : 2OŠK Hodruša Hámre
OŠK Lutila1 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
MFK Žarnovica B3 : 0FK Vyhne
TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 1TJ Sokol Repište
ŠK Slaská1 : 4FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota1 : 2OŠK Brehy
ŠKF Kremnica4 : 0TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
XXII.kolo - 21.05.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre7 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica4 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
OŠK Brehy1 : 0ŠK Slaská
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska4 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
TJ Sokol Repište2 : 1MFK Žarnovica B
FK Vyhne1 : 5OŠK Lutila
TJ Inter Horná Ves6 : 1Dolná Trnávka
XXIII.kolo - 28.05.17
TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
Dolná Trnávka6 : 0FK Vyhne
OŠK Lutila0 : 2TJ Sokol Repište
MFK Žarnovica B2 : 5FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 2OŠK Brehy
ŠK Slaská1 : 5TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
XXIV.kolo - 04.06.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre7 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
ŠKF Kremnica2 : 0ŠK Slaská
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica0 : 3TJ Tatran Bzenica
OŠK Brehy2 : 3MFK Žarnovica B
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska4 : 1OŠK Lutila
TJ Sokol Repište11 : 1Dolná Trnávka
FK Vyhne2 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
XXV.kolo - 11.06.17
FK Vyhne2 : 3OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 1TJ Sokol Repište
Dolná Trnávka1 : 1FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
OŠK Lutila5 : 3OŠK Brehy
MFK Žarnovica B1 : 0TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
TJ Tatran Bzenica3 : 4ŠKF Kremnica
ŠK Slaská5 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
XXVI.kolo - 18.06.17
OŠK Hodruša Hámre4 : 1ŠK Slaská
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
ŠKF Kremnica2 : 2MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica0 : 0OŠK Lutila
OŠK Brehy12 : 1Dolná Trnávka
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska2 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Sokol Repište : FK Vyhne

Rozlosovanie Jeseň 2016

III.kolo - 21.08.16
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska4 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
OŠK Brehy6 : 2TJ Sokol Repište
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica3 : 2FK Vyhne
ŠKF Kremnica2 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota1 : 1Dolná Trnávka
ŠK Slaská2 : 2OŠK Lutila
TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 1MFK Žarnovica B
IV.kolo - 28.08.16
OŠK Hodruša Hámre4 : 1MFK Žarnovica B
OŠK Lutila2 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
Dolná Trnávka3 : 0ŠK Slaská
TJ Inter Horná Ves9 : 2TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
FK Vyhne1 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Sokol Repište2 : 5TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska6 : 1OŠK Brehy
V.kolo - 04.09.16
OŠK Brehy1 : 3OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica0 : 1FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
ŠKF Kremnica1 : 2TJ Sokol Repište
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota2 : 1FK Vyhne
ŠK Slaská1 : 2TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Tatran Bzenica1 : 2Dolná Trnávka
MFK Žarnovica B1 : 0OŠK Lutila
VI.kolo - 11.09.16
OŠK Hodruša Hámre3 : 1OŠK Lutila
Dolná Trnávka2 : 1MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Inter Horná Ves6 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
FK Vyhne1 : 1ŠK Slaská
TJ Sokol Repište7 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska6 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
OŠK Brehy3 : 1TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
I.kolo - 15.09.16
TJ Sokol Repište2 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska3 : 0FK Vyhne
OŠK Brehy3 : 0TJ Inter Horná Ves
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica1 : 0Dolná Trnávka
ŠKF Kremnica0 : 0OŠK Lutila
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota3 : 0MFK Žarnovica B
ŠK Slaská4 : 0TJ Tatran Bzenica
VII.kolo - 18.09.16
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica0 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
ŠKF Kremnica0 : 2OŠK Brehy
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 1FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
ŠK Slaská1 : 2TJ Sokol Repište
TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 2FK Vyhne
MFK Žarnovica B3 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
OŠK Lutila1 : 3Dolná Trnávka
VIII.kolo - 25.09.16
OŠK Hodruša Hámre4 : 2Dolná Trnávka
TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 1OŠK Lutila
FK Vyhne0 : 0MFK Žarnovica B
TJ Sokol Repište3 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska0 : 1ŠK Slaská
OŠK Brehy3 : 1TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica2 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
IX.kolo - 02.10.16
ŠKF Kremnica1 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 2TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
ŠK Slaská2 : 2OŠK Brehy
TJ Tatran Bzenica2 : 7FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
MFK Žarnovica B0 : 7TJ Sokol Repište
OŠK Lutila2 : 0FK Vyhne
Dolná Trnávka3 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
X.kolo - 09.10.16
OŠK Hodruša Hámre3 : 1TJ Inter Horná Ves
FK Vyhne3 : 2Dolná Trnávka
TJ Sokol Repište2 : 0OŠK Lutila
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska3 : 0MFK Žarnovica B
OŠK Brehy6 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica3 : 0ŠK Slaská
ŠKF Kremnica3 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
XI.kolo - 16.10.16
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota4 : 1OŠK Hodruša Hámre
ŠK Slaská3 : 2ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Tatran Bzenica0 : 2TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
MFK Žarnovica B4 : 1OŠK Brehy
OŠK Lutila0 : 1FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
Dolná Trnávka3 : 8TJ Sokol Repište
TJ Inter Horná Ves3 : 0FK Vyhne
XII.kolo - 23.10.16
OŠK Hodruša Hámre2 : 1FK Vyhne
TJ Sokol Repište3 : 3TJ Inter Horná Ves
FK Filjo Lad. Vieska3 : 1Dolná Trnávka
OŠK Brehy1 : 3OŠK Lutila
TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica1 : 0MFK Žarnovica B
ŠKF Kremnica1 : 2TJ Tatran Bzenica
TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota0 : 1ŠK Slaská
XIII.kolo - 30.10.16
ŠK Slaská3 : 0OŠK Hodruša Hámre
TJ Tatran Bzenica4 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
MFK Žarnovica B5 : 1ŠKF Kremnica
OŠK Lutila3 : 1TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
Dolná Trnávka0 : 5OŠK Brehy
TJ Inter Horná Ves2 : 2FK Filjo Lad. Vieska
FK Vyhne4 : 3TJ Sokol Repište
II.kolo - 06.11.16
OŠK Hodruša Hámre4 : 1TJ Tatran Bzenica
MFK Žarnovica B4 : 2ŠK Slaská
OŠK Lutila7 : 0TJ Partizán Veľká Lehota
Dolná Trnávka2 : 0ŠKF Kremnica
TJ Inter Horná Ves1 : 1TJ Sokol Tek. Breznica
FK Vyhne1 : 2OŠK Brehy
TJ Sokol Repište3 : 2FK Filjo Lad. Vieska