Dolna Trnavka
 
 


Mariášový turnaj - Dolná Trnávka 2010

  1. kolo 2. kolo 3. kolo 4. kolo 5. kolo Celkom
Por. Meno B B B B B B
1Procházka11.85517.65513.30515.8559.15367.8023
2Rozinaj13.0558.20313.40515.35512.45562.4523
3Mišík7.60310.9539.60312.30511.65552.1019
4Kúšik9.65313.2059.70313.6556.15152.3517
5Mánik11.00312.95512.3539.80210.15356.2516
6Feherpataky10.2037.25112.9558.25312.85551.5017
7Urblík7.8519.45311.80410.40511.00350.5016
8Brada8.00114.00514.7018.25311.05556.0015
9Eržin8.8537.3518.10114.95513.20552.4515
10Christov12.0057.70110.6558.5039.10147.9515
11Klimo9.30311.75510.4556.4017.30145.2015
12Danko12.3554.1516.40110.20310.75543.8515
13Lakota7.8019.50311.8046.55110.80346.4512
14Slabej15.4059.5539.7018.1018.40151.1511
15Jánošík8.10111.7059.8536.4018.75144.8011
16Klus11.1557.3519.6517.7538.15144.0511
17Baranec8.8516.50110.1039.8029.60344.8510
18Jančiar7.00111.0036.5017.5019.50341.509

   
   
   
 
 
TOPlist